Driver Statistics - Corey Heim

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Corey Heim. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
111.0037.0040
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#6711374000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20261115.9122.8226139
2025421.2532.7500
2024325.3327.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Bristol16.0038.0000
Charlotte215.0038.0040
Chicago19.0028.0001
CORO11.0013.0003
Darlington119.0022.0000
Daytona222.0020.0058
Dover125.0032.0000
Indy11.007.001558
Kansas316.6724.0010
Nashville330.3328.6710
Richmond129.0032.0000
Texas131.0017.00069