Car Statistics - #10 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
531.0032.6000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Ty Dillon31290000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Ty Dillon30330000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Ty Dillon28360000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Ty Dillon36330000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Ty Dillon30320000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263226.2230.5003
20253624.5825.942119
20243619.5621.611513
20233619.6418.3637173
20223617.8119.446781
20213619.9419.083751
20203613.288.97125305
20193615.429.19144180
20183612.7515.58170181
20173623.8322.06247
20163622.0325.14030
20153623.4722.4407
20143623.6722.28015
20133426.0630.1805
20123529.5433.8300
2010330.6732.6700
20083127.6127.06011
20073028.1020.3307

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2521.2816.7230113
Bristol3225.1621.592939
California1321.4621.46227
Charlotte2824.6422.93107
Chicago315.3329.3350
Chicago1022.3024.401170
CMS Roval821.0020.1350
CORO130.0034.0000
COTA625.5030.6760
Darlington2422.5024.67194
Daytona3321.7919.913354
Daytona RC220.5016.0000
Dover2621.0821.122286
Indy1724.7620.4763
Iowa325.0028.6700
Kansas3221.7520.032915
Kentucky918.1118.3319130
Las Vegas2621.6521.42143
Martinsville3319.3321.555485
MEX-RC133.0028.0000
Miami1521.6726.60170
Michigan2821.8621.322712
N-WILKES116.0022.0000
Nashville615.6718.3341
New Hampshire2423.2921.674998
Phoenix3220.7822.692433
Pocono2922.2421.935670
Richmond3221.9121.38461
Road221.0021.5001
Sonoma1522.1322.67393
Talladega3119.7120.0332134
Texas2920.8322.6220101
Watkins Glen1622.8826.88118
WWTR522.0025.20110