Car Statistics - #88 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.2025.6001
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Connor Zilisch35310000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Connor Zilisch21360000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Connor Zilisch29270001
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Connor Zilisch24150000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Connor Zilisch7190000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263227.0323.88139
20253621.0021.9276312
20203614.728.92247440
20193614.3613.50144200
20183617.0013.227171
20173620.0017.034447
20163616.3315.220260
20153611.3113.750288
20143612.1916.140383
20133413.1813.740312
20123611.5016.330358
20113614.5019.61052
20103618.5619.030185
20093623.2522.190146
20083614.0610.280895
20073626.6428.42011

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2216.0920.91967
Bristol3218.7220.281747
California1818.1722.3319113
Charlotte2919.6617.5950297
Chicago11.001.00026
Chicago1415.7116.79996
CMS Roval410.502.7537110
CORO137.008.0028
COTA210.0015.501423
Darlington2016.6019.953986
Daytona3217.449.5660308
Daytona RC112.0027.0000
Dover2916.6916.6931134
Indy1621.3816.44315
Iowa221.0014.5030
Kansas2815.0418.6123185
Kentucky1017.2014.40914
Las Vegas2115.1017.3334147
Martinsville3114.0317.8726361
MEX-RC11.001.001060
Miami1422.9319.4390
Michigan3017.2716.9022243
N-WILKES132.0032.0000
Nashville231.5030.5000
New Hampshire2717.4118.114135
Phoenix3018.1316.5019451
Pocono3015.7016.531985
Richmond2917.2416.6917193
Sonoma1512.9318.133597
Talladega3118.1912.3937441
Texas3015.7716.9024156
Watkins Glen1521.3318.401471
WWTR216.0018.5000