Car Statistics - #21 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
519.8024.00161
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Josh Berry26350000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Josh Berry4270300
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Josh Berry35100000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Josh Berry6320700
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Josh Berry28160601

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263222.2522.637194
20253621.6715.8185207
20243625.7224.472013
20233624.6725.31625
20223622.7822.115035
20213616.8618.194968
20203614.7514.0311091
20193616.5617.083311
20183619.4417.365614
20173617.2510.31226301
20163618.5014.89011
20151625.3114.5005
20141232.2521.2508
20131123.9125.8201
20121622.5017.6909
20111825.0018.28011
20101324.3128.6901
20091323.5421.4600
20082829.7529.2501
20073428.9429.5008

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2523.2421.683067
Bristol2722.5916.562911
California1224.5024.7551
Charlotte3022.4021.07911
Chicago329.6730.6720
Chicago1123.0920.5508
CMS Roval818.3822.132710
CORO129.0035.0000
COTA624.0023.6770
Darlington2221.5517.45112
Daytona3623.5620.034443
Daytona RC226.0020.5060
Dover1924.4719.211434
Indy1920.4219.05389
Iowa312.3316.6750
Kansas2821.0019.2548108
Kentucky514.0010.20191
Las Vegas2616.5423.352926
Martinsville2620.2320.003042
MEX-RC126.0013.0000
Miami1823.0019.3332
Michigan3420.2117.743610
N-WILKES136.0028.0000
Nashville626.5024.3340
New Hampshire1716.4119.1242107
Phoenix2621.3818.002525
Pocono2119.1422.623316
Richmond2123.1921.62211
Road216.0015.00911
Sonoma1223.7520.00250
Talladega3425.8216.2673145
Texas3424.0020.8258218
Watkins Glen1221.0828.58185
WWTR528.6016.2061