Car Statistics - #60 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
516.0015.0040
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Ryan Preece28120000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Ryan Preece15240000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Ryan Preece1090000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Ryan Preece10160000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Ryan Preece17140400

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263216.2818.1910355
20253615.6919.4292133
2024319.6736.33109
20112040.6537.2002
2008238.0010.5002
2007316.6712.6701

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta518.6019.2046
Bristol623.6726.1700
California140.0040.0000
Charlotte425.0026.7541
Chicago132.0020.0000
Chicago25.5022.50167
CMS Roval16.0029.0000
CORO111.007.00195
COTA225.5028.50103
Darlington521.0016.60190
Daytona822.6322.502118
Dover230.0025.0000
Indy317.3331.67413
Iowa212.5034.0020
Kansas518.8022.6040
Kentucky143.0033.0000
Las Vegas518.8016.8070
Martinsville416.7523.50100
MEX-RC115.002.00104
Miami19.0031.0000
Michigan326.3331.0050
N-WILKES110.0021.0000
Nashville232.0023.5000
New Hampshire321.6726.671017
Phoenix418.7524.75838
Pocono218.0024.0000
Richmond331.0013.00560
Sonoma624.5020.8360
Talladega424.507.751529
Texas328.6729.67130
Watkins Glen323.3328.0091
WWTR215.0023.0040