Car Statistics - #51 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
530.4032.8000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Cody Ware34340000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Cody Ware31350000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Cody Ware34350000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Cody Ware31300000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Cody Ware22300000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263229.8833.97410
20253630.4434.94432
20243623.7528.97630
20233628.0630.6903
20223627.8933.1421
20213631.1732.7205
20203633.5634.2500
20193632.0334.8101
20183632.2234.5801
20172934.9337.3800
20153627.6926.3901
20143525.9425.94016
20133426.6827.3501
20123625.6422.69030
20112426.5828.54013
2010118.0043.0000
2009136.0043.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2126.9530.5203
Bristol2927.4129.7900
California1025.8028.5000
Charlotte2230.3232.7702
Chicago322.6729.3300
Chicago931.1133.0000
CMS Roval832.7531.8800
CORO123.0039.0000
COTA630.6732.3300
Darlington2229.3631.6802
Daytona2823.7132.29560
Daytona RC227.5029.5000
Dover2231.4530.5900
Indy1529.7330.1311
Iowa325.6729.3310
Kansas3030.2031.0303
Kentucky927.2229.7802
Las Vegas2330.7432.3002
Martinsville2831.1131.6104
MEX-RC131.0034.0000
Miami1332.0830.2300
Michigan2329.8730.2601
N-WILKES129.0036.0000
Nashville625.1732.1700
New Hampshire2131.0529.9504
Phoenix2728.3331.0702
Pocono2528.3629.20015
Richmond2629.9230.4600
Road231.5030.0000
Sonoma1431.0730.7912
Talladega2527.4434.68741
Texas2330.1732.1700
Watkins Glen1328.9229.0010
WWTR523.8030.8000