Car Statistics - #3 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
517.8019.6000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Austin Dillon19280000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Austin Dillon26200000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Austin Dillon21190000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Austin Dillon1790000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Austin Dillon6220000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263220.9720.94175
20253620.8120.0627119
20243622.5619.394236
20233621.7820.065519
20223616.5318.944724
20213614.4415.5011327
20203615.9215.22103138
20193619.4715.948670
20183617.4718.923523
20173618.6119.063312
20163615.8914.03018
20153621.0316.97039
20143617.5019.92010

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1920.7915.95150
Bristol2618.2317.85330
California913.0014.2204
Charlotte1919.7918.003110
Chicago722.8612.00622
Chicago330.3318.0000
CMS Roval819.0018.1380
CORO124.0018.0000
COTA622.3324.33200
Darlington2117.0516.0590
Daytona2617.8517.125589
Daytona RC220.506.5033
Dover1919.4719.261249
Indy1321.0819.69338
Iowa313.0020.3370
Kansas2617.2316.7359
Kentucky720.8615.00121
Las Vegas2217.7315.272212
Martinsville2519.0422.442112
MEX-RC128.0021.0050
Miami1212.6720.17160
Michigan2018.5017.203938
N-WILKES123.0012.0000
Nashville619.6723.00158
New Hampshire1718.2921.82415
Phoenix2520.0820.44130
Pocono2119.6215.481210
Richmond2315.3918.2652198
Road221.0028.5000
Sonoma1220.0822.33160
Talladega2519.0414.48519
Texas2017.5017.452637
Watkins Glen1223.2521.25106
WWTR515.2020.0070