Driver Statistics - Erik Jones

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Erik Jones. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
522.0023.0000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#4325210000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#4324250000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#4316300000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#4332140000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#4313250000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263220.0620.845017
20253620.1722.034811
20243422.9126.94310
20233620.4223.254024
20223616.2520.92110143
20213619.6722.67149
20203615.9417.3610865
20193616.2514.17120172
20183614.0010.7211199
20173617.0614.58162310
2015323.678.3301

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1616.3122.812410
Bristol2017.7518.3556293
California611.6716.834718
Charlotte1319.6220.46470
Chicago323.3326.6720
Chicago415.2519.0011
CMS Roval824.5022.3812
CORO120.0038.0000
COTA623.5028.8330
Darlington1812.7821.5669132
Daytona2020.8520.602871
Daytona RC212.5028.5050
Dover1214.9214.58180
Indy1025.3020.403610
Iowa327.6722.3330
Kansas2020.2017.50553
Kentucky49.5013.25211
Las Vegas1920.5817.58111
Martinsville1921.4720.1660
MEX-RC117.0014.0050
Miami920.0018.5660
Michigan1414.0014.64796
N-WILKES121.006.0000
Nashville615.0019.3373
New Hampshire1119.1817.00234
Phoenix2018.1013.153225
Pocono1513.0017.335257
Richmond1722.9417.53190
Road222.5024.0090
Sonoma919.5629.1181
Talladega1919.5821.002480
Texas1511.8016.9373129
Watkins Glen916.5621.22220
WWTR517.0023.0024