Driver Statistics - Cole Custer

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Cole Custer. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
524.2025.2000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#4127240000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#4127300000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#4130290000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#4126170000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#4111260000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263224.7825.2233
20253623.5823.64310
2023628.1730.0000
20223620.5818.694815
20213621.3121.6989
20203619.2219.83195
2018325.6723.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1022.3023.0001
Bristol1024.7019.9000
California214.5019.5050
Charlotte619.6725.5040
Chicago131.0033.0002
Chicago133.0023.0000
CMS Roval518.2018.0010
CORO131.0025.0000
COTA427.7516.2530
Darlington1123.5523.9100
Daytona1019.7022.4018
Daytona RC217.5019.5050
Dover515.0024.0030
Indy514.4021.0030
Iowa227.0027.5000
Kansas1121.0023.3600
Kentucky11.0029.0085
Las Vegas1125.0024.6402
Martinsville922.1116.89310
MEX-RC18.0026.0000
Miami424.2523.5000
Michigan726.4323.7100
N-WILKES128.0020.0000
Nashville424.0018.2500
New Hampshire621.6725.8300
Phoenix922.7820.2253
Pocono923.2222.7810
Richmond823.2517.2522
Road216.0012.5000
Sonoma421.0020.7500
Talladega920.2223.22412
Texas626.8321.0000
Watkins Glen521.2026.4027
WWTR322.3323.0030