Driver Statistics - Riley Herbst

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Riley Herbst. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
525.8028.8000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#3518220000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#3518210000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#3525340000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#3534340000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#3534330000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263123.0322.97325
20253626.3926.97102
2024432.2534.2500
2023419.2521.50010

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta428.2521.0001
Bristol425.2523.0030
Charlotte322.3327.3300
Chicago110.0018.0040
Chicago117.0021.0000
CMS Roval137.0023.0000
CORO18.0024.0093
COTA220.0031.5000
Darlington431.7523.5000
Daytona622.8327.5060
Dover124.0032.0000
Indy231.0021.5000
Iowa225.5026.0000
Kansas524.6030.0000
Las Vegas419.2527.2500
Martinsville334.0028.6700
MEX-RC129.0015.0030
Miami133.0019.0000
Michigan219.0023.0020
N-WILKES118.0034.0000
Nashville326.0030.0021
New Hampshire228.0026.0000
Phoenix326.0024.0000
Pocono226.5027.0000
Richmond329.3325.6700
Sonoma227.5026.5010
Talladega521.6018.20211
Texas212.5019.5031
Watkins Glen225.0030.0070
WWTR232.5033.0000