Driver Statistics - Carson Hocevar

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Carson Hocevar. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
514.007.202639
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#7712103000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#7714113100
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#773347000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#773534039
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#77865000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263216.1312.13138198
20253621.5817.64144122
20243618.3120.062716
2023924.5623.7860

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta69.0025.332228
Bristol712.4313.434367
Charlotte423.0023.25196
Chicago122.0015.0000
Chicago229.508.0070
CMS Roval220.5023.5000
CORO119.002.0094
COTA322.0011.3320
Darlington718.8618.1406
Daytona628.5021.5074
Dover228.5026.5008
Indy310.3313.002031
Iowa317.6715.0040
Kansas725.2913.571815
Las Vegas724.2917.29127
Martinsville623.3322.5000
MEX-RC134.0023.0060
Miami223.0015.00114
Michigan314.679.002156
N-WILKES113.004.00110
Nashville39.3319.3340
New Hampshire315.6716.00200
Phoenix622.6710.50150
Pocono318.3314.6752
Richmond421.7520.25612
Sonoma320.0012.6770
Talladega613.1730.331723
Texas414.259.252162
Watkins Glen316.3316.0001
WWTR416.7519.7580