Driver Statistics - Joey Logano

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Joey Logano. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
58.606.8050189
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#2210230500
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#22970000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#222015300
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#2212108093
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#2231109096

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263215.5613.34188725
20253615.3313.28168577
20243617.1112.03193414
20233614.9411.92146308
20223613.4710.42288784
20213612.649.17231453
20203611.896.42325900
20193610.7510.08358899
20183610.679.86273930
20173615.1712.42160376
20163610.538.080704
2015369.176.9201431
20143611.339.810978
20133414.4412.560289
20123617.4211.920190
20113619.0817.89058
20103616.7816.19053
20093620.0020.50036
2008337.0037.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2616.3112.6595553
Bristol3615.6410.36122932
California1612.3111.136490
Charlotte2913.0714.4553298
Chicago314.0017.6700
Chicago1211.5814.251435
CMS Roval89.506.388138
CORO118.0019.0040
COTA618.6717.503417
Darlington2614.1511.6291293
Daytona3618.2513.17194415
Daytona RC25.508.002611
Dover2914.5213.415737
Indy1815.1711.334480
Iowa39.679.33230
Kansas3517.1711.3796514
Kentucky1013.009.703476
Las Vegas279.818.78139589
Martinsville3510.378.311561220
MEX-RC121.009.0000
Miami1615.7514.6933197
Michigan3013.1310.4055590
N-WILKES11.0011.0018323
Nashville69.508.831224
New Hampshire2814.3915.5476279
Phoenix3413.4710.291621136
Pocono3117.9711.4586333
Richmond339.5811.73177748
Road221.0016.00120
Sonoma1713.8211.536543
Talladega3520.0014.89142571
Texas3114.1013.0369501
Watkins Glen1716.9412.944841
WWTR53.407.8048121