Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
518.4017.601255
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#624160000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#629220000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#612160100
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#615112000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#6122318055

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263218.7219.0368232
20253618.5020.9490222
20243615.6118.83164318
20233614.4414.50214341
20223619.1718.9277224
20213612.9711.44210331
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2416.1314.2187259
Bristol3415.3812.151121047
California1414.1412.794089
Charlotte2815.0417.6164357
Chicago326.3315.0080
Chicago129.8311.5030168
CMS Roval817.5014.502110
CORO134.0029.0000
COTA622.6728.0050
Darlington2612.1511.42109574
Daytona3521.4918.0699366
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover2713.4111.8586411
Indy1714.0014.2431145
Iowa313.334.672573
Kansas3412.9114.18104360
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas2712.8114.7891369
Martinsville3314.0012.731381068
MEX-RC125.0030.0000
Miami1715.8211.0657170
Michigan2912.7215.4198275
N-WILKES17.0023.0047
Nashville624.1714.17175
New Hampshire2611.0411.0061582
Phoenix3314.0015.42108263
Pocono2911.6613.03106274
Richmond3212.4411.971201282
Road223.0015.5000
Sonoma1615.5019.944227
Talladega3515.9112.74129331
Texas3115.6114.3964689
Watkins Glen1616.7514.5627128
WWTR516.0020.402485