Car Statistics - #2 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
58.808.804834
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Austin Cindric4769033
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Austin Cindric1757500
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Austin Cindric2118901
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Austin Cindric1184000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Austin Cindric10130000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263215.7517.5916585
20253620.8613.31141325
20243619.9215.22120256
20233621.6418.316333
20223616.2512.617386
20213612.9711.44210331
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103615.3311.080843
20093612.8113.390738
20083621.8920.390164
20073615.2513.670885

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta3013.7310.97140858
Bristol4016.5813.15811178
California2013.2513.5044114
Charlotte3317.7312.8244787
Chicago316.0026.3300
Chicago149.7913.9339189
CMS Roval817.0011.753110
CORO122.0031.0000
COTA618.0018.671913
Darlington2812.8210.3664385
Daytona4019.4015.7892558
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover3315.3010.6778526
Indy2014.4015.6518150
Iowa323.6712.331720
Kansas3614.3312.47109405
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas2914.4110.21105406
Martinsville3915.1313.28119916
MEX-RC118.0020.0001
Miami1815.3311.9442206
Michigan3414.8512.9179422
N-WILKES114.0014.0020
Nashville619.3320.83162
New Hampshire3110.5511.8153669
Phoenix3814.3712.08119474
Pocono3513.0611.7799427
Richmond3713.1114.491111214
Road210.0012.5090
Sonoma1918.1117.164425
Talladega3916.4612.26163403
Texas3415.5611.2153859
Watkins Glen1911.639.3238146
WWTR510.807.202879