Driver Statistics - Austin Cindric

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Austin Cindric. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
58.808.804834
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#24769033
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#21757500
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#22118901
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#21184000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#210130000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263215.7517.5916585
20253620.8613.31141325
20243619.9215.22120256
20233621.6418.316333
20223616.2512.617386
2021722.7125.00198

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1118.1811.73103226
Bristol1020.5015.401110
California220.0010.0060
Charlotte628.5011.83120
Chicago113.0023.00918
Chicago316.0026.3300
CMS Roval421.5014.50120
CORO122.0031.0000
COTA619.0015.173217
Darlington1015.8013.40160
Daytona1118.7313.1856134
Dover423.2517.2500
Indy610.3319.67040
Iowa323.6712.331720
Kansas1121.1817.36341
Las Vegas1018.0011.903788
Martinsville918.4418.11176
MEX-RC118.0020.0001
Miami419.2524.00100
Michigan523.8018.201110
N-WILKES114.0014.0020
Nashville518.6022.00122
New Hampshire517.2025.4000
Phoenix925.6715.00246
Pocono519.2017.0041
Richmond918.7821.11232
Road222.505.0092
Sonoma519.0026.8070
Talladega917.679.445669
Texas521.4013.401661
Watkins Glen512.809.20170
WWTR510.807.202879