Car Statistics - #33 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
526.0028.6000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Austin Hill22330000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Austin Hill32260000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Austin Hill26320000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Austin Hill29250000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Austin Hill21270000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20262427.5825.96228
2025826.2531.8820
2024629.5028.5001
2023122.0011.0000
2022118.0031.0000
20173633.2835.9700
20153530.9133.7400
20143434.0933.5300
20133439.1533.3500
20122634.2736.6900
20113615.4716.420345
20103614.4414.940400
20093614.9216.61041
2008231.5019.5000
2007131.0022.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1023.8022.70012
Bristol1929.5831.7901
California1021.9022.90043
Charlotte1727.8825.7104
Chicago220.0032.0020
Chicago925.3328.3301
CORO136.0010.0001
COTA127.0027.0000
Darlington931.8931.8900
Daytona1926.1619.681117
Dover1526.7328.40029
Indy1123.5523.4502
Iowa126.0024.0000
Kansas1543.0030.7300
Kentucky636.0035.0000
Las Vegas922.8929.67013
Martinsville1728.7629.65091
Miami618.6722.5001
Michigan1721.8227.3501
N-WILKES133.0033.0000
Nashville127.0025.0000
New Hampshire1727.4728.590229
Phoenix1626.2529.9400
Pocono1624.5629.19182
Richmond1825.3326.00058
Sonoma1026.4026.7002
Talladega1924.7422.89082
Texas1524.6724.67045
Watkins Glen825.5032.7501
WWTR121.0027.0000