Driver Statistics - Austin Hill

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Austin Hill. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
526.0028.6000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#3322330000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#3332260000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#3326320000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#3329250000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#3321270000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20262227.6425.41228
2025523.4033.8020
2024431.7531.2501
2023526.0030.4000
2022118.0031.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta234.0031.0000
Bristol227.0029.0000
Charlotte229.5019.5000
Chicago220.0032.0020
Chicago137.0035.0000
CMS Roval127.0033.0000
CORO136.0010.0001
Darlington229.5034.5000
Daytona424.0022.00127
Indy133.0032.0000
Iowa126.0024.0000
Kansas229.5033.0000
Las Vegas122.0033.0000
Martinsville133.0037.0000
Michigan322.0029.6700
N-WILKES133.0033.0000
Nashville127.0025.0000
New Hampshire124.0028.0000
Phoenix121.0027.0000
Pocono118.0014.0010
Richmond123.0033.0000
Sonoma134.0012.0000
Talladega223.0032.0000
Texas138.0034.0001
WWTR121.0027.0000