Car Statistics - #4 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
526.0029.4000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Noah Gragson20360000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Noah Gragson25230000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Noah Gragson36210000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Noah Gragson16360000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Noah Gragson33310000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263224.4728.8442
20253625.1725.6797
20243622.7220.336396
20233614.7215.53157157
20223614.3317.5099119
20213610.869.69187217
2020367.337.672901531
20193610.038.50326953
2018368.838.783941955
20173611.088.81335850
2016369.9211.7201384
2015368.678.3602294
20143612.899.0602137
20113615.6411.330340
2009129.0026.0000
20071634.8826.1304

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2017.5010.05681138
Bristol3116.7116.6576800
California1012.209.6023182
Charlotte2213.2312.3684562
Chicago331.6731.6710
Chicago918.5614.7848319
CMS Roval816.0017.8831101
CORO135.0032.0000
COTA621.0023.5080
Darlington2210.3615.0989885
Daytona2819.9615.0482151
Daytona RC211.503.0050
Dover2213.279.411261489
Indy1514.7316.0747343
Iowa317.6716.331532
Kansas2811.9612.43129728
Kentucky89.635.3840140
Las Vegas2417.6716.21103621
Martinsville2817.6814.7156286
MEX-RC130.0035.0000
Miami137.778.3856278
Michigan2310.3911.30109599
N-WILKES125.0031.0000
Nashville619.8315.83130
New Hampshire2112.3312.9579570
Phoenix289.6114.071371246
Pocono2514.1212.04118280
Richmond2610.859.58120321
Road218.5026.5040
Sonoma1315.1518.851085
Talladega2818.2518.2962170
Texas2211.5910.8297691
Watkins Glen1316.2319.542029
WWTR528.4021.6080