Driver Statistics - Noah Gragson

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Noah Gragson. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
526.0029.4000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#420360000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#425230000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#436210000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#416360000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#433310000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263224.4728.8442
20253625.1725.6797
20243619.5621.611513
20232128.2426.19142
20221823.1125.0020

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1028.6022.4010
Bristol824.2526.8800
California122.0020.0001
Charlotte626.1722.1750
Chicago323.0025.0060
Chicago127.0032.0000
CMS Roval327.3330.3300
CORO135.0032.0000
COTA421.0025.2510
Darlington723.2930.4300
Daytona923.2230.7817
Dover324.0024.6703
Indy321.3324.0013
Iowa320.6723.0000
Kansas921.4421.33110
Las Vegas819.8826.5000
Martinsville724.7126.7120
MEX-RC130.0035.0000
Miami320.0014.3320
Michigan424.0022.0000
N-WILKES125.0031.0000
Nashville422.5025.5010
New Hampshire421.2525.5000
Phoenix623.6724.3330
Pocono528.2025.2000
Richmond723.7120.5700
Sonoma331.6728.3300
Talladega818.5027.251010
Texas425.2523.2500
Watkins Glen318.0026.3300
WWTR429.5028.5000