Car Statistics - #23 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
515.008.201712
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Bubba Wallace894601
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Bubba Wallace37800011
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Bubba Wallace970000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Bubba Wallace7101500
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Bubba Wallace1470100

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263216.0017.06148264
20253618.5015.44203371
20243615.2814.86146139
20233615.8912.44134285
20223620.2818.507459
20213619.6719.945662
20183630.9233.5300
20173630.8634.0600
20163628.5630.6708
20153435.1838.3502
20143632.5632.9700
20122240.2736.9500
2011141.0043.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1823.6125.064876
Bristol2426.1724.834428
California830.0032.7500
Charlotte1727.1227.182212
Chicago630.1730.00835
Chicago324.0019.00100
CMS Roval515.2011.20200
CORO12.0012.0002
COTA626.6714.67194
Darlington1719.8218.886494
Daytona2218.0525.1461110
Daytona RC126.0010.0000
Dover1727.6530.7124
Indy1325.9228.002849
Iowa311.6719.00635
Kansas2325.0423.703226
Kentucky635.6734.5002
Las Vegas1822.8320.945526
Martinsville2324.5223.523029
MEX-RC112.0025.0030
Miami1023.8023.101569
Michigan1826.2226.173657
N-WILKES16.0026.0078
Nashville615.3319.00150
New Hampshire1626.7526.441822
Phoenix2226.9127.45164
Pocono1925.5828.84127
Richmond2127.3323.6261209
Road229.5030.50100
Sonoma1127.1827.00150
Talladega2224.3225.006391
Texas1728.8228.1819118
Watkins Glen1126.4527.2760
WWTR519.8013.401673