Driver Statistics - Bubba Wallace Jr

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Bubba Wallace Jr. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
515.008.201712
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#23894601
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#2337800011
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#23970000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#237101500
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#231470100

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263216.0017.06148264
20253618.5015.44203371
20243615.2814.86146139
20233615.8912.44134285
20223518.2918.4399150
20213619.6719.945662
20203621.0822.222014
20193623.9424.6771
20183624.5024.64519
2017417.7522.5020

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1519.4021.874876
Bristol1819.3918.614634
California525.2022.6000
Charlotte1124.1819.822212
Chicago324.0019.00100
Chicago318.0018.67835
CMS Roval817.8817.88230
CORO12.0012.0002
COTA626.6714.67194
Darlington1718.0613.9465101
Daytona1914.4718.1669106
Daytona RC225.5014.5000
Dover1120.0923.1824
Indy913.3319.222849
Iowa311.6719.00635
Kansas1818.9415.834585
Kentucky422.0022.0000
Las Vegas1821.0017.396555
Martinsville1717.2919.184229
MEX-RC112.0025.0030
Miami716.7115.001569
Michigan1316.7716.853657
N-WILKES16.0026.0078
Nashville615.3319.00150
New Hampshire918.6717.001822
Phoenix1719.8223.41164
Pocono1420.5022.571611
Richmond1520.8718.1361209
Road229.5030.50100
Sonoma823.7524.88160
Talladega1719.5918.3568107
Texas1220.0816.9219118
Watkins Glen822.1323.1360
WWTR519.8013.401673