Car Statistics - #34 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.4027.2000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Todd Gilliland33270000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Todd Gilliland22310000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Todd Gilliland19200000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Todd Gilliland19240000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)Todd Gilliland24340000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263221.3425.345021
20253620.8125.473723
20243621.3114.5856256
20233619.0316.979897
20223616.6917.032367
20213620.4717.364026
20203620.9224.2856
20193624.1420.191518
20183624.5323.113633
20173626.4729.36012
20163626.0826.25012
20153630.9435.5302
20143629.4232.94014
20133426.6226.29021
20123626.9729.86013
20113628.2234.6907
20103630.9238.7508
20093629.4236.6909
2008539.6037.4001

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2624.1523.502066
Bristol3622.0824.47812
California1726.8831.82012
Charlotte2926.6929.62111
Chicago316.679.67120
Chicago1226.1729.5888
CMS Roval822.0018.88151
CORO121.005.0070
COTA616.8320.67323
Darlington2624.1925.42111
Daytona3723.2423.735378
Daytona RC29.0016.0000
Dover3027.5329.5304
Indy1821.7826.444257
Iowa326.3324.3300
Kansas3424.0626.5695
Kentucky1028.5031.9000
Las Vegas2726.9622.96046
Martinsville3525.6624.9784
MEX-RC122.007.0060
Miami1624.7528.3103
Michigan3027.7029.2302
N-WILKES18.0018.0020
Nashville622.3324.00131
New Hampshire2725.6728.0410
Phoenix3426.2429.03107
Pocono3123.8127.192134
Richmond3327.9429.5259
Road219.0012.0000
Sonoma1824.2226.56202
Talladega3521.2325.2628108
Texas3126.9728.651320
Watkins Glen1724.0024.002838
WWTR521.6020.60974