Driver Statistics - Todd Gilliland

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Todd Gilliland. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.4027.2000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#3433270000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#3422310000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#3419200000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#3419240000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#3424340000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263221.3425.345021
20253620.8125.473723
20243620.8622.1149130
20233621.9725.8380
20223623.1727.473111

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1021.4017.001065
Bristol1020.1027.1000
California218.5025.5000
Charlotte621.0030.8300
Chicago116.0029.0001
Chicago321.3323.6730
CMS Roval422.0027.5000
CORO121.005.0070
COTA516.6023.60140
Darlington1019.1025.2055
Daytona1026.9023.604230
Dover427.2530.7500
Indy515.4022.20145
Iowa322.6721.6730
Kansas1019.8027.7004
Las Vegas1027.8029.9001
Martinsville917.6717.56150
MEX-RC122.007.0060
Miami426.5030.2501
Michigan529.4031.4000
N-WILKES18.0018.0020
Nashville523.6029.6000
New Hampshire519.6022.80519
Phoenix922.0028.33115
Pocono524.2031.80106
Richmond823.1319.2550
Road125.0032.0000
Sonoma521.8026.8090
Talladega912.8919.781714
Texas527.4031.2008
Watkins Glen522.0026.0075
WWTR521.8029.8006