Driver Statistics - Kyle Larson

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Kyle Larson. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
52.402.4067457
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#5260100
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#561107097
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#51210100235
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#52192045
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#512810080

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263214.539.062711215
20253613.1911.393101106
20243512.918.773121700
20233614.6410.362871127
20223614.087.86282635
2021369.086.084182581
2020411.006.7592
20193615.0312.47259529
20183612.5612.83251782
20173613.2811.313771352
20163614.7215.610379
20153519.3113.340115
20143614.1715.58053
2013334.0027.6700

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1820.449.06122504
Bristol2412.2110.172162193
California914.7811.5639138
Charlotte1817.8317.72133591
Chicago318.677.33190
Chicago710.1411.144459
CMS Roval610.8313.5056102
CORO13.0014.00811
COTA616.6710.83264
Darlington1813.569.721781169
Daytona2521.4014.288648
Daytona RC130.008.0050
Dover177.949.65107938
Indy1215.3311.756265
Iowa331.672.003280
Kansas2411.2510.461971238
Kentucky618.1717.33220
Las Vegas218.577.14201881
Martinsville2314.7810.3599367
MEX-RC136.006.0000
Miami1111.7312.82121644
Michigan1811.5012.6787267
N-WILKES115.0027.0000
Nashville68.178.6756320
New Hampshire1610.5613.889144
Phoenix2410.046.75154395
Pocono1911.0513.21118182
Richmond2210.1810.9595357
Road29.502.50150
Sonoma1214.084.3375118
Talladega2322.0017.3510564
Texas1918.7913.32117615
Watkins Glen1215.3310.254838
WWTR57.8010.8042144