Driver Statistics - Daniel Suarez

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Daniel Suarez. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
516.8016.60100
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#714115000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#713155000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#714140000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#714280000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#729150000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263215.2214.348342
20253620.8923.533035
20243617.8620.6964209
20233619.0016.5610848
20223616.5015.14149280
20213620.0620.143074
20203526.5732.43019
20193616.3912.83100166
20183618.5016.503435
20173616.2213.942240

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1616.6920.003732
Bristol2018.5024.0534127
California613.1718.83180
Charlotte1318.1516.692353
Chicago322.3310.67100
Chicago415.2519.2521
CMS Roval825.7517.38240
CORO113.006.0040
COTA629.3311.503616
Darlington1822.0620.2872
Daytona1923.4220.474844
Daytona RC221.5033.0002
Dover1316.3116.771328
Indy1017.6016.70327
Iowa319.0024.0084
Kansas2020.5015.501433
Kentucky416.7514.50452
Las Vegas1917.7419.6837168
Martinsville1922.5819.321720
MEX-RC119.0010.0020
Miami920.8921.7841
Michigan1417.2921.143866
N-WILKES19.0017.0011
Nashville615.1717.171811
New Hampshire1118.1821.6440
Phoenix1919.0521.1670
Pocono1516.3313.473739
Richmond1716.5319.472694
Road220.5014.0000
Sonoma915.7812.441347
Talladega1918.6819.892851
Texas1414.0715.573735
Watkins Glen912.7814.562614
WWTR523.4021.60110