Driver Statistics - Zane Smith

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Zane Smith. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
530.2027.8000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#3836300000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#3820340000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#3831280000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#3828350000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#3836120000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263222.4422.253377
20253621.0820.063922
20243623.1926.0806
2023826.6330.6303
2022117.0032.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta618.5019.6736
Bristol621.5023.5085
Charlotte522.4026.00034
Chicago128.0016.0000
Chicago215.5028.0033
CMS Roval324.3327.0000
CORO14.004.0003
COTA327.0021.6700
Darlington621.6724.1720
Daytona720.5725.001824
Dover223.0033.5000
Indy321.0028.0000
Iowa327.6721.0030
Kansas624.8323.0053
Las Vegas624.8318.6700
Martinsville626.8324.8300
MEX-RC135.0024.0000
Miami220.5018.0003
Michigan315.6717.6762
N-WILKES122.0029.0000
Nashville38.0024.67318
New Hampshire323.3322.6700
Phoenix627.3327.0000
Pocono330.3314.0050
Richmond426.2525.2500
Sonoma423.7521.5050
Talladega620.0026.3397
Texas422.2524.5000
Watkins Glen313.3328.3300
WWTR426.2522.5020